Drucken

Vierkampf, 2010

(50 m, 100 m, Weit, 80 g Ball)

 Platz        Startnr  Name                           Jg  Verein      Leistung  
1. Platz   11  Tropmann, Jan-Miguel  ??    1772   Punkte      5,41 / 16,19 / 3,40 / 22,20 2. Platz   12  Roth, Jonathan  ??    1692   Punkte      5,65 / 16,90 / 3,37 / 23,70 3. Platz   35  Niebuhr, Niclas  ??    1619   Punkte      5,41 / 17,09 / 2,85 / 19,90 4. Platz   36  Kopshoff, Henri  ??    1322   Punkte      6,53 / 18,63 / 2,80 / 20,10 5. Platz   24  Niebuhr, Luisa  ??    1302   Punkte      5,63 / 18,84 / 2,65 / 9,50 6. Platz   38  Schneider, Stella  ??    1169   Punkte      6,09 / 19,95 / 2,60 / 10,10 7. Platz   80  Schönmeier, Maksim  ??    998   Punkte      6,59 / 21,63 / 2,20 / 12,30 8. Platz   21  Efremow, Victoria  ??    995   Punkte      6,71 / 19,74 / 2,20 / 9,40

Vierkampf, 2011

(50 m, 100 m, Weit, 80 g Ball)

 Platz        Startnr  Name                           Jg  Verein      Leistung  
1. Platz   53  Hagemann, Sophia  ??    678   Punkte      6,56 / 22,73 / 2,20 / 8,50 2. Platz   79  Schönmeier, Milan  ??    660   Punkte      6,00 / 20,90 / 11,10 3. Platz   19  Efremow, Anna  ??    611   Punkte      6,72 / 22,74 / 1,85 / 9,50 4. Platz   27  Grothues, Leon  ??    592   Punkte      7,18 / 22,43 / 2,00 / 10,90 5. Platz   18  Huck, Jermaine  ??    567   Punkte      7,49 / 23,48 / 1,75 / 15,30 6. Platz   4  Bruns, Lea  ??    341   Punkte      8,22 / 31,83 / 1,50 / 6,40 7. Platz   34  Misitano, Lili  ??    333   Punkte      8,37 / 28,31 / 1,54 / 7,10 8. Platz   84  Helm, Leonie  ??     60   Punkte      1,62 / 8,20

Vierkampf, 2012

(50 m, 100 m, Weit, 80 g Ball)

 Platz        Startnr  Name                           Jg  Verein      Leistung  
1. Platz   62  Gülker, Lea  ??    1023   Punkte      6,25 / 20,95 / 2,30 / 8,30 2. Platz   43  Adolph, Kira  ??    854   Punkte      6,91 / 22,01 / 2,26 / 7,30 3. Platz   16  Lind, Timur  ??    774   Punkte      6,85 / 23,95 / 1,60 / 11,60 4. Platz   6  Iona, Marlin  ??    762   Punkte      7,01 / 23,52 / 1,80 / 9,50 5. Platz   76  Ebert, Phil Maxim  ??    739   Punkte      7,32 / 24,90 / 1,82 / 12,20 6. Platz   75  Hagemann, Alva  ??    716   Punkte      7,51 / 24,28 / 2,00 / 9,90 7. Platz   10  Tropmann, Aron  ??    713   Punkte      7,20 / 24,06 / 1,92 / 8,00 8. Platz   54  Winzen, Alicia  ??    665   Punkte      7,36 / 21,76 / 1,84 / 4,60 9. Platz   56  Stegemann, Lennart  ??    626   Punkte      7,72 / 25,41 / 1,82 / 8,70 10. Platz   5  Bruns, Lionel  ??    602   Punkte      8,43 / 26,00 / 2,02 / 9,70 11. Platz   89  Wiels, Matilda  ??    596   Punkte      6,35 12. Platz   50  Fan, Artur  ??    544   Punkte      8,22 / 26,21 / 1,90 / 6,80 13. Platz   8  Werner, Janosch  ??    513   Punkte      7,97 / 28,44 / 1,55 / 7,00 14. Platz   45  Nowak, Franziska  ??    475   Punkte      7,85 / 28,80 / 1,49 / 5,30 15. Platz   87  Schwarte, Gustav  ??     91   Punkte      1,65

Vierkampf, 2013

(50 m, 100 m, Weit, 80 g Ball)

 Platz        Startnr  Name                           Jg  Verein      Leistung  
1. Platz   17  Stele, Maxim  ??    757   Punkte      7,54 / 24,31 / 1,90 / 13,60 2. Platz   70  Schneider, Torben  ??    738   Punkte      6,85 / 23,45 / 2,05 / 5,20 3. Platz   13  Roth, Geta  ??    714   Punkte      6,75 / 23,74 / 1,71 / 6,40 4. Platz   39  Schneider, Victor  ??    646   Punkte      7,50 / 25,41 / 1,70 / 9,40 5. Platz   83  Bausch, Frederik  ??    620   Punkte      8,03 / 1,90 / 9,50 6. Platz   41  Kopshoff, Leo  ??    602   Punkte      7,10 / 24,46 / 1,45 / 6,70 7. Platz   40  Lucas, Tim  ??    587   Punkte      8,22 / 24,31 / 2,00 / 7,50 8. Platz   14  Kuhn, Sofia  ??    517   Punkte      8,03 / 26,07 / 1,91 / 4,70 73  Grothues, Mats  ??    517   Punkte      7,18 / 28,67 / 1,22 / 5,80 10. Platz   25  Khan, Nike-Marie  ??    478   Punkte      8,25 / 27,25 / 1,65 / 6,00 11. Platz   29  Weinreich, Johanna  ??    469   Punkte      7,56 / 28,47 / 1,40 / 4,40 12. Platz   67  Burger, Arthur  ??    456   Punkte      8,91 / 39,81 / 1,53 / 9,10 13. Platz   1  Bücker, Ida  ??    444   Punkte      8,35 / 28,07 / 1,65 / 5,00 14. Platz   30  Kampmann, Sophie  ??    344   Punkte      8,41 / 27,27 / 1,10 / 4,90 15. Platz   47  Zacher, Marwin  ??    315   Punkte      9,53 / 29,49 / 1,55 / 4,90 16. Platz   78  Pfeifer, Lenard  ??    298   Punkte      9,41 / 31,08 / 6,80 17. Platz   59  Pellmann, Anna  ??    204   Punkte      10,53 / 36,45 / 1,33 / 5,10 18. Platz   32  Hüweler, Jonathan  ??    162   Punkte      11,16 / 30,00 / 0,70 / 6,10 19. Platz   82  Göcke, Lena  ??    161   Punkte      10,89 / 30,44 / 1,26 / 4,90 20. Platz   52  Hagemann, Milla  ??     86   Punkte      12,18 / 5,20 21. Platz   81  Schulte-Tomberge, Karl-Henrik  ??     64   Punkte      31,23 / 1,33 / 5,50

Vierkampf, 2014

(50 m, 100 m, Weit, 80 g Ball)

 Platz        Startnr  Name                           Jg  Verein      Leistung  
1. Platz   72  Schöppner, Anni  ??    548   Punkte      7,53 / 24,50 / 1,60 / 5,60 2. Platz   44  Adolph, Erik  ??    517   Punkte      7,97 / 27,69 / 1,48 / 7,80 3. Platz   61  Gülker, Louisa  ??    364   Punkte      8,37 / 26,32 / 1,35 / 4,30 4. Platz   66  Burger, Sarah  ??    341   Punkte      9,28 / 31,00 / 1,40 / 6,30 5. Platz   28  Scheiter, Sophia  ??    326   Punkte      8,65 / 29,34 / 1,30 / 4,30 6. Platz   57  Ktate, Lotus  ??    322   Punkte      8,91 / 27,22 / 1,32 / 4,90 7. Platz   20  Efremow, Elias  ??    260   Punkte      9,72 / 30,72 / 1,20 / 6,20 8. Platz   2  Bücker, Lotta  ??    251   Punkte      9,18 / 34,96 / 1,20 / 3,90 9. Platz   55  Winzen, Julian  ??    247   Punkte      9,78 / 31,25 / 5,80 10. Platz   7  Iona, Samon  ??    194   Punkte      10,68 / 38,47 / 1,45 / 3,25 11. Platz   3  Bücker, Lilli  ??    193   Punkte      9,91 / 38,98 / 1,05 / 2,20 12. Platz   37  Frieling, Jan  ??    158   Punkte      11,13 / 32,95 / 1,30 / 4,95 13. Platz   71  Kaiser, Mats  ??     70   Punkte      14,81 / 43,94 / 1,54 / 3,30 14. Platz   22  Krimphoff, Elias  ??     66   Punkte      12,32 / 38,19 / 0,87 / 4,70 15. Platz   86  Schwarte, Jonna  ??     3   Punkte      1,21

Vierkampf, 2015

(50 m, 100 m, Weit, 80 g Ball)

 Platz        Startnr  Name                           Jg  Verein      Leistung  
1. Platz   60  Pellmann, Linda  ??    320   Punkte      8,44 / 36,45 / 0,91 / 3,10 2. Platz   42  Lucas, Jan  ??    296   Punkte      9,75 / 32,13 / 1,55 / 4,80 3. Platz   26  Khan, Mia  ??    217   Punkte      9,59 / 35,28 / 0,95 / 3,70 4. Platz   9  Reißmann, Nils  ??    209   Punkte      10,53 / 35,68 / 1,48 / 3,30 5. Platz   68  Röttgermann, Cem  ??    124   Punkte      10,94 / 0,65 / 2,70 6. Platz   48  Zacher, Leonard  ??    103   Punkte      11,75 / 40,23 / 0,80 / 5,00 7. Platz   51  Hagemann, Cara  ??     94   Punkte      11,47 / 41,17 / 0,75 / 1,70 8. Platz   63  Wentrup, Thea  ??     83   Punkte      11,66 / 39,34 / 1,00 / 3,00 9. Platz   33  Hüweler, Felicitas  ??     75   Punkte      11,82 / 35,82 / 0,90 / 3,20 10. Platz   77  Grothues, Lea  ??     72   Punkte      11,87 / 45,86 / 0,55 / 2,70 11. Platz   23  Niebuhr, Ella  ??     59   Punkte      12,13 / 39,79 / 0,35 / 3,00 12. Platz   15  Kuhn, Nikita  ??     42   Punkte      12,48 / 46,90 / 1,16 / 3,20 13. Platz   65  Timmermann, Fritz  ??     35   Punkte      12,63 / 56,48 / 0,74 / 2,20 14. Platz   58  Ktate, Tolin  ??     26   Punkte      12,85 / 42,84 / 0,72 / 2,15 15. Platz   85  Helm, Amy  ??     8   Punkte      0,86 / 4,40

Vierkampf, 2016

 Platz        Startnr  Name                           Jg  Verein      Leistung  
1. Platz   31  Kampmann, Luuk  ??     15   Punkte 2. Platz   64  Osthoff, Charlotte  ??     10   Punkte 3. Platz   90  Wiels, Justus  ??     5   Punkte
Kategorie: Kleinkinder-Sportfest
Zugriffe: 1005