Drucken

 

  Sieger - 10 km

 

Jahr

Name

Jahr-
gang

Verein

Altersklasse

 

Zeit

 

2012

Casimir, Dirk

69

Tri Team Lüdinghausen

M40

 

00:38:00

 

2011

Blumentritt, Sebastian

81

IFGP Münster

M30

 

00:35:25

 

2010

Reimer, Manuel

80

Tri Finish Münster

M30

 

00:36:33

 

2009

Hille, Pascal

83

ESV Münster

MHK

 

00:34:36

 

2008

Pröbsting, Matthias

81

Nottuln

MHK

 

00:33:04

 

2007

Purk, Eugen

55

ASV Senden

M55

 

00:38:09

 

2006

Berndstrotmann, Karl

57

TuS Sythen

M45

 

00:37:46

 

2005

Weiß, Peter

68

Tri Geckos Dortmund

M35

 

00:35:48

 

2004

Domhöver, Dirk

78

FC Nordkirchen

MHK

 

00:37:08

 

2003

Domhöver, Dirk

78

FC Nordkirchen

MHK

 

00:36:53

 

2002

Berndstrotmann, Karl

57

TuS Sythen

M45

 

00:37:07

 
  Siegerinnen - 10 km

 

Jahr

Name

Jahr-
gang

Verein

Altersklasse

 

Zeit

 

2012

Schmiemann, Petra

56

ESV Münster

W55

 

00:42:24

 

2011

Schwefer, Ira

70

LSF Münster

W40

 

00:41:59

 

2010

Koch, Susanne

76

LSF Münster

W30

 

00:47:15

 

2009

Große Leusbrock, Julia

86

LT Gescher

WHK

 

00:43:26

 

2008

Lanwer, Rita

56

LSF Münster

W50

 

00:43:05

 

2007

Baas, Maja

78

Laufsport Senden

WHK

 

00:42:31

 

2006

Warner, Stephanie

64

Laufsport Senden

W45

 

00:44:02

 

2005

Lanwer, Rita

56

LSF Münster

W45

 

00:42:17

 

2004

Schmiemann, Petra

56

ESV Münster

W45

 

00:42:49

 

2003

Schmiemann, Petra

56

ESV Münster

W45

 

00:42:23

 

2002

Schmiemann, Petra

56

ESV Münster

W45

 

00:40:03

  Sieger - 5 km

 

Jahr

Name

Jahr-
gang

Verein

Altersklasse

 

Zeit

 

2012

Jakoby, Till

94

Team Essen

MJA

 

00:17:32

 

2011

Cordier, Maximilian

89

Lauftreff Lüdinghausen

MHK

 

00:17:28

 

2010

Möllers, Thomas

66

LG Coesfeld

M40

 

00:18:24

 

2009

Scheffer, Marc

89

ESV Münster

MHK

 

00:17:14

 

2008

Auerswald, Steffen

67

LG Ems Warendorf

M40

 

00:18:15

 

2007

Siegel, Norbert

59

Laufsport Senden

M45

 

00:18:57

 

2006

Purk, Eugen

55

ASV Senden

M55

 

00:18:01

 

2005

Fischer, Sebastian

82

ESV Münster

MHK

 

00:17:00

 

2004

Thomas Kronenberg

70

FC Nordkirchen

M30

 

00:17:54

 

2003

Thomas Kronenberg

70

FC Nordkirchen

M30

 

00:17:29

 

2002

Götz, Florian

87

ASV Senden

M15

 

00:20:52

 

2001

Siegel, Norbert

59

Laufsport Senden

M40

 

00:18:56

 

2000

Vollbrecht, Steffen

64

Laufsport Senden

M35

 

00:19:47

   Siegerinnen - 5 km

 

Jahr

Name

Jahr-
gang

Verein

Altersklasse

 

Zeit

 

2012

Hampel, Laura

99

LSF Münster

Schi B

 

00:20:22

 

2011

Klomp, Simone

63

FC Nordkirchen

W45

 

00:22:21

 

2010

Klomp, Marieke

91

FC Nordkirchen

WJA

 

00:20:43

 

2009

Götz, Claudia

59

BSG Sparkasse Münsterland-Ost

W50

 

00:23:49

 

2008

Laukamp, Nathalie

95

LG Coesfeld

SchiB

 

00:21:51

 

2007

Stutenkemper, Lea

92

ASV Senden

SchiA

 

00:22:54

 

2006

Jücker-Deifuß, Christine

68

FC Nordkirchen

W35

 

00:22:14

 

2005

Trottenburg, Dina

65

ASV Senden

W40

 

00:24:53

 

2004

Trottenburg, Dina

65

ASV Senden

W35

 

00:24:14

 

2003

Drewes, Cornelia

67

o.V.

W35

 

00:28:38

 

2002

Schmiemann, Sandra

85

ESV Münster

WJB

 

00:20:49

 

2001

Malinowski, Sandra

68

LT Senden

W30

 

00:27:45

 

2000

Möllers, Sabina

59

o.V.

W40

 

00:24:01

 

 

Kategorie: Steverlauf
Zugriffe: 5295