A S V Senden Leichtathletik
Bestleistungen 2007
Stadion/Straße
Stand: 31.12.2007
Männer M 70
100 m
17,52,0 Seyfried, Ernst-August 35 06.06. Nordkirchen
200 m
37,18,0 Seyfried, Ernst-August 35 06.06. Nordkirchen
400 m
86,40,0 Seyfried, Ernst-August 35 02.06. Dortmund
300 m Hürden
69,82,0 Seyfried, Ernst-August 35 03.08. Wolbeck
1000 m
04:45,0 Seyfried, Ernst-August 35 17.08. Nordkirchen
1500m
06:59,10 Seyfried, Ernst-August 35 21.04. Dülmen
07:19,00 Kürten, Karl 35 02.06. Dortmund
3000 m
14:37,0 Seyfried, Ernst-August 35 15.07. Rorup
5 km
28:56,00 Kürten, Karl 35 17.11. Senden
25:42,00 Seyfried, Ernst-August 35 11.05. Dülmen
27:32,00 Pier, Heinz 35 07.06. Olfen
10 km
54:02,0 Pier, Heinz 35 01.12. Dülmen
5 km
25:41,0 Seyfried, Ernst-August 35 30.04. Nordkirchen
27:32,0 Pier, Heinz 35 07.06. Olfen
28:56,0 Kürten, Karl 35 17.11. Senden
Halbmarathon
02:19:47 Pier, Heinz 35 01.04. Berlin
Marathon
04:25:52 Pier, Heinz 35 09.09. Münster
3 x 1000 m
13:29,00 Pier,H / Kürten, K./ Seyfried, E. 35 25.08. Olfen
Männer M 60
100 m
14,48 Wiechmann, Heinrich 47 04.09. Riccione/Italien
200 m
31,10 Wiechmann, Heinrich 47 24.08. Telgte
400 m
78,48 Wiechmann, Heinrich 47 04.09. Riccione/Italien
1000 m
04:21,0 Wiechmann, Heinrich 47 17.08. Nordkirchen
1500 m
06:49,70 Wiechmann, Heinrich 47 05.09. Riccione/Italien
3x1000 m Kürten 35,Wiechmann 47, 12.05 Olfen
13:39,90 Seyfried 35
100 m Hürden
21,28 Wiechmann, Heinrich 47 05.09. Riccione/Italien
300 m Hürden
58,88 Wiechmann, Heinrich 47 03.08. MS-Wolbeck
Weitsprung
4,07 Wiechmann, Heinrich 47 04.09. Riccione/Italien
Hochsprung
1,31 Wiechmann, Heinrich 47 02.06. Dortmund
Stabhoch
1,90 Wiechmann, Heinrich 47 05.09. Riccione/Italien
Diskus 1kg
35,97 Wiechmann, Heinrich 47 24.08. Telgte
Speer 600g
35,55 Wiechmann, Heinrich 47 23.06. MS-Wolbeck
Kugel 5kg
10,23 Wiechmann, Heinrich 47 23.06 MS-Wolbeck
Hammer 5kg
25,24 Wiechmann, Heinrich 47 29.07 Bad Oeynhausen
Gewicht 9,8kg
9,78 Wiechmann, Heinrich 47 29.07. Bad Oeynhausen
Werferfünfkampf
2.062 Pkt. Wiechmann, Heinrich 47 29.07. Bad Oeynhausen
Hammer 25,24 / Gewicht 9,78m / Speer 34,35 / Diskus 32,37 / Kugel 9,82
Fünfkampf
1.260 Pkt. Wiechmann, Heinrich 47 17.06. Bad Oeynhausen
Weitsprung 4,04 / Diskus 32,53 / 200m 32,12 / Speer 32,77 / 1500m 07:10,08
Zehnkampf
4550 Pkt. Wiechmann, Heinrich 47 23.06. MS-Wolbeck
100m 14,65 / Weitsprung 3,86 / Kugel 10,23 / Hochsprung 1,28 / 400m 83,07
100 Hü n.a. / Diskus 33,85 / Stabh. 1,70 / Speer 35,55 / 1500m 07:09,47
Männer M 50
100 m
14.10 Huget, Richard 56 15.09. Ahlen
400m
71,81 Huget, Richard 56 23.06. Wolbeck
1500m
06:45,69 Huget, Richard 56 23.06. Wolbeck
100m Hü
19,48 Huget, Richard 56 15.09. Ahlen
3x1000m
10:22,90 Vierschillind L./ Suerland K. 55/57 12.05. Olfen
Korobejnikoc V. 56
5km
20:16,00 Korobejnikov, Vladimir 55 17.11. Senden
10km
40:35,00 Korobejnikov, Vladimir 55 13.10 Coesfeld
38:09,00 Purk, Eugen 55 17.11. Senden
15km
01:03:19 Korobejnikov, Vladimir 55 31.12. Werl
HM
01:30:57 Korobejnikov, Vladimir 55 02.08. Greven
Marathon
03:17:50 Korobejnikov, Vladimir 55 22.04. Bonn
03:18:27 Purk, Eugen 55 09.09. Münster
Ultramarathon
07:42:24 Purk, Eugen 55 14.10. Emden
Weitsprung
4,65 Huget, Richard 56 15.09. Ahlen
Hochsprung
1,50 Huget, Richard 56 15.09 Ahlen
Stabhoch
2,80 Huget, Richard 56 23.06. Wolbeck
Diskus 1,5kg
40,76 Huget, Richard 56 23.06. Wolbeck
Kugel 6,0kg
12,45 Huget, Richard 56 23.06. Wolbeck
Speer 700g
37,35 Huget, Richard 56 15.09. Ahlen
Zehnkampf
5322 Pkt. Huget, Richard 56 23.06. Wolbeck
100m 14,40 / Kugel 12,45 / Weit 4,57 / Hoch 1,44 / 400m 71,81
100m Hü.20,13 / Diskus 40,76 / Stabhoch 2,80 / Speer 33,91 / 1500m 06:45,69
M45
5km
22:22 Sothmann, Torsten 59 07.06. Olfen
10km
46:18 Rebstadt, Johannes 62 30.04. Nordkirchen
46:42 Sothmann, Torsten 59 23.09. Epe
Männer
100m
11,60 Bryan, Adam 78 15.09. Ahlen
11,90 Aundrup, Benedikt 84 15.09. Ahlen
12,50 Huget, Christoph 81 15.09. Ahlen
400m
58,52 Bryan, Adam 78 15.09. Ahlen
55,58 Aundrup, Benedikt 84 15.09. Ahlen
65,31 Huget,Christoph 81 15:09. Ahlen
1500m
05:31,79 Bryan, Adam 78 15.09. Ahlen
05:07,91 Aundrup, Benedikt 84 15.09. Ahlen
05:37,43 Huget, Christoph 81 15.09. Ahlen
110m Hürden
18,98 Bryan, Adam 78 15.09. Ahlen
20,30 Aundrup, Benedikt 84 15.09. Ahlen
21,12 Huget, Christoph 81 15.09. Ahlen
4x100m Binder S./ Hülsheger K. 80/80 25.08. Olfen
Wiechmann J./ Aertken Rene’ 80/80
3x1000m Binder S./ Hülsheger K 80/80 25.08. Olfen
Wiechmann J. 80
Weit
5,70 Bryan, Adam 78 15.09 Ahlen
5,24 Aundrup, Benedikt 84 15.09. Ahlen
4,95 Huget, Christoph 81 15.09. Ahlen
Hoch
1,55 Bryan, Adam 78 15.09. Ahlen
1,60 Aundrup, Benedikt 84 15.09. Ahlen
1,40 Huget, Christoph 81 15.09. Ahlen
Stabhoch
2,30 Bryan, Adam 78 15.09. Ahlen
2,40 Aundrup, Benedikt 84 15.09. Ahlen
2,30 Huget, Christoph 81 15.09. Ahlen
Diskus 2kg
28,15 Bryan, Adam 78 15.09. Ahlen
22,57 Aundrup Benedikt 84 15.09. Ahlen
24,60 Huget, Christoph 81 15.09. Ahlen
Speer 800g
38,41 Bryan, Adam 78 15.09. Ahlen
27,32 Aundrup, Benedikt 84 15.09. Ahlen
31,79 Huget, Christoph 81 15.09. Ahlen
Kugel 7,25kg
9,07 Bryan, Adam 78 15.09. Ahlen
7,74 Aundrup, Benedikt 84 15.09. Ahlen
8,53 Huget, Christoph 81 15.09. Ahlen
Zehnkampf
4398 Pkt. Bryan, Adam 78 15/16.09. Ahlen
100m 11,60 / Weit 5,70 / Kugel 9,07 / Hoch 1,55 / 400m 58,52
110m Hürden 18,98 / Diskus 28,15 / Stabhoch 2,30 / Speer 38,41 / 1500m 05:31,79
4109 Pkt. Aundrup, Benedikt 84 15/16.09. Ahlen
100m 11,90 / Weit 5,24 / Kugel 7,74 / Hoch 1,60 / 400m 55,58
100m Hürden 20,30 / Diskus 22,57 / Stabhoch 2,40 / Speer 27,32 / 1500m 05:07,91
3362 Pkt. Huget, Christoph 81 15/16.09 Ahlen
100m 12,50 / Weit 4,95 / Kugel 8,53 / Hoch 1,40 / 400m 65,31
110m Hürden 21,12 / Diskus 24,60 / Stabhoch 2,30 / Speer 31,79 / 1500m 05:37,43
MJA
5 km
23:52,0 Geissler, Philip 88 11.05. Dülmen
10km
42:26,0 Geissler, Philip 88 17.11. Senden
MJB
100m
15,08 Klostermann, Lars 91 23.06. Wolbeck
400m
75,86 Klostermann, Lars 91 23.06. Wolbeck
1500m
06:31,56 Klostermann, Lars 91 23.06. Wolbeck
100m Hürden
24,61 Klostermann, Lars 91 23.06. Wolbeck
5km
20:49 Zensen, Johannes 92 17.11. Senden
Weit
3,76 Klostermann, Lars 91 23.06. Wolbeck
Hoch
1,44 Klostermann, Lars 91 23.06. Wolbeck
Stabhoch
1,40 Klostermann, Lars 91 23.06. Wolbeck
Diskus 1,5kg
16,79 Klostermann, Lars 91 23.06. Wolbeck
Speer 700g
20,10 Klostermann, Lars 91 23.06. Wolbeck
Kugel 5kg
6,72 Klostermann, Lars 91 23.06. Wolbeck
Zehnkampf
1664 Pkt. Klostermann, Lars 91 23/24.06. Wolbeck
100m 15,08 / Weit 3,76 / Kugel 6,72 / Hoch 1,44 / 400m 75,86
100m Hürden 24,61 / Diskus 16,79 / Stabhoch 1,40 / Speer 20,10 / 1500m 06:31,56
Schüler A
M14
100m
14,97 Brinkbäumer, Marc 93 05.05. Lüdinghausen
Weit
3,91 Brinkbäumer, Marc 93 05.05. Lüdinghausen
Ball 200g
41,00 Brinkbäumer, Marc 93 05.05. Lüdinghausen
Dreikampf
1083 Pkt. Brinkbäumer, Marc 93 05.05. Lüdinghausen
100m 14,97 / Weit 3,91 / Ball 41,00
Schüler B
M13
2000m
08:46,30 Wellerdieck, Marko 94 15.06. Stadtlohn
M12
75m
11,62 Rebstadt, Jonas 95 05.05. Lüdinghausen
1000m
03:49,36 Rebstadt, Jonas 95 06.06. Nordkirchen
Weit
4,02 Rebstadt, Jonas 95 05.05. Lüdinghausen
Hoch
1,20 Rebstadt, Jonas 95 05.05. Lüdinghausen
Ball 200g
27,50 Rebstadt, Jonas 95 05.05. Lüdinghausen
Dreikampf
965 Pkt. Rebstadt, Jonas 95 06.06. Nordkirchen
75m 11,80 / Weit 3,80 / Ball 27,00
Vierkampf
1328 Pkt. Rebstadt, Lonas 95 05.05. Lüdinghausen
75m 11,62 / Weit 4,02 / Hoch 1,20 / Ball 27,50
Schüler C
M11
50m
9,02 Fischer, Lasse 96 06.06. Nordkirchen
1000m
03:49,70 Fischer, Lasse 96 15.06. Stadtlohn
03:51,00 Luttermann, Marius 96 11.11. Werne
03:56,00 Papenscheller, Björn 96 11.11. Werne
5km
23:26,0 Fischer, Lasse 96 17.11. Senden
Weit
3,43 Fischer, Lasse 96 02.09. Coesfeld
Schlagball 80g
48,00 Fischer, Lasse 96 02.09. Coesfeld
Dreikampf
871 Pkt. Fischer, Lasse 96 06.06. Nordkirchen
50m 9,02 / Weit 3,03 / Schlagball 38,50
Schüler D
M8
50m
9,80 Fuchs, Louis 99 05.05. Lüdinghausen
800m
03:23,00 Fuchs, Louis 99 17.11. Senden
1000m
04:55,90 Fuchs, Louis 99 15.06. Stadtlohn
Weit
2,71 Fuchs, Louis 99 05.05. Lüdinghausen
Schlagball 80g
19,50 Fuchs, Louis 99 05.05. Lüdinghausen
Dreikampf
562 Pkt. Fuchs, Louis 99 05.05. Lüdinghausen
50m 9,80 / Weit 2,71 / Schlagball 19,50
Frauen
WHK
100m
15,10 Huget, Kamilla 87 15.09. Ahlen
100 Hürden
22,46 Huget, Kamilla 87 15.09. Ahlen
400m
77,01 Huget, Kamilla 87 15.09. Ahlen
1500m
07:28,40 Huget, Kamilla 87 15.09. Ahlen
Weit
3,72 Huget, Kamilla 87 15.09. Ahlen
Hoch
1,10 Huget, Kamilla 87 15.09. Ahlen
Stabhoch
1,70 Huget, Kamilla 87 15.09. Ahlen
Diskus 1,5kg
12,81 Huget, Kamilla 87 15.09. Ahlen
Speer 600g
13,04 Huget, Kamilla 87 15.09. Ahlen
Kugel 4,0kg
6,20 Huget, Kamilla 87 15.09. Ahlen
Zehnkampf
1230 Pkt. Huget, Kamilla 87 15.09. Ahlen
100m 15,10 / Weit 3,72 / Kugel 6,20 / Hoch 1,10 / 400m 77,01
100m Hürden 22,46 / Diskus 12,81 / Stabhoch 1,70 / Speer 13,04 / 1500m 07:28,0
WJA
W19
5km
23:50,00 Vorspohl, Nina 88 11.05. Dülmen
10km
53:44,00 Vorspohl, Nina 88 17.11. Senden
W18
200m
33,04 Eßmann, Vera 89 23.06. Wolbeck
400m
78,08 Eßmann, Vera 89 24.06. Wolbeck
800m
03:35,33 Eßmann Vera 89 24.06. Wolbeck
100m Hürden
21,54 Eßmann, Vera 89 23.06. Wolbeck
Weit
3,82 Eßmann, Vera 89 23.06. Wolbeck
Hoch
1,28 Eßmann, Vera 89 23.06. Wolbeck
Stabhoch
1,70 Eßmann, Vera 89 24.06. Wolbeck
Diskus 1,0kg
20,32 Eßmann, Vera 89 24.06. Wolbeck
Speer 600g
20,03 Eßmann, Vera 98 24.06. Wolbeck
Kugel 4,0kg
7,32 Eßmann, Vera 89 23.06. Wolbeck
Siebenkampf
1883 Pkt. Eßmann, Vera 89 23/24.06. Wolbeck
100 Hürden 21,54 / Kugel 7,32 / Hoch 1,28 / 200m 33,04
Weit 3,82 / Speer 20,03 / 800m 03:35,33
Schülerinnen A
W15
100m
15,12 Stutenkemper, Lea 92 23.06. Wolbeck
300m
49,00 Stutenkemper, Lea 92 24.06. Wolbeck
800m
02:37,88 Stutenkemper, Lea 92 02.09. Coesfeld
80m Hürden
16,75 Stutenkemper, Lea 92 23.06. Wolbeck
Weit
3,68 Stutenkemper, Lea 92 23.06. Wolbeck
Hoch
1,24 Stutenkemper, Lea 92 24.06. Wolbeck
Stabhoch
2,00 Stutenkemper,Lea 92 24.06. Wolbeck
Kugel 3,0kg
6,14 Stutenkemper,Lea 92 23.06. Wolbeck
Diskus 1,0kg
11,47 Stutenkemper, Lea 92 24.06. Wolbeck
Speer 600g
7,70 Stutenkemper, Lea 92 24.06. Wolbeck
Siebenkampf
2437 Pkt. Stutenkemper, Lea 92 23/24.06. Wolbeck
80m Hürden 16,75 / Hoch 1,24 / Kugel 6,14 / 100m 15,12
Weit 3,68 / Speer 7,70 / 800m 02:46,93
W14
100m
14,58 Sothmann, Kira Jane 93 05.05. Lüdinghausen
300m
52,20 Sothmann, Kira Jane 93 24.06. Wolbeck
800m
02:39,38 Sothmann, Kira Jane 93 02.09. Coesfeld
80m Hürden
16,17 Sothmann, Kira Jane 93 23.06. Wolbeck
1500m Hindernis
06:13,10 Sothmann, Kira Jane 93 03.08. Wolbeck
Weit
4,30 Sothmann, Kira Jane 93 02.09. Coesfeld
Hoch
1,40 Sothmann, Kira Jane 93 23.06. Wolbeck
Stabhoch
1,90 Sothmann, Kira Jane 93 23.06. Wolbeck
Ball 200g
24,50 Sothmann, Kira Jane 93 05.05. Lüdinghausen
Kugel 3,0kg
7,33 Sothmann, Kira Jane 93 20.08. Dülmen
Diskus 1,0kg
13,77 Sothmann, Kira Jane 93 24.06. Wolbeck
Speer 600g
14,85 Sothmann, Kira Jane 93 24.06. Wolbeck
Dreikampf
1235 Pkt. Sothmann, Kira Jane 93 05.05. Lüdinghausen
100m 14358 / Weit 4,22 / Ball 24,50
Siebenkampf
2736 Pkt. Sothmann, Kira Jane 93 23/24.06. Wolbeck
80m Hürden 16,17 / Hoch 1,40 / Kugel 6,69 / 100m 15,21
Weit 4,07 / Speer 14,85 / 800m 02:50,10
Schülerinnen B
W13
Hoch
1,15 Quante, Caterina 94 02.09. Coesfeld
W12
75m
11,25 Dabrowski, Rahel 95 02.09. Coesfeld
11,94 Brinkbäumer, Jana 95 05.05. Lüdinghausen
Weit
3,31 Brinkbäumer,Jana 95 05.05. Lüdinghausen
Schlagball 80g
34,00 Brinkbäumer, Jana 95 05.05. Lüdinghausen
Dreikampf
1150 Pkt. Brinkbäumer, Jana 95 05.05. Lüdinghausen
75m 11,94 / Weit 3,31 / Schlagball 34,00
Schülerinnen C
W11
50m
9,32 Wormuth, Kristina 96 06.06. Nordkirchen
800m
03:25,36 Wormuth, Kristina 96 06.06. Nordkirchen
03:40,71 Ermann, Theresa 96 02.09. Coesfeld
Weit
2,52 Wormuth, Kristina 96 06.06. Nordkirchen
Schlagball 80g
15,00 Wormuth, Kristina 96 06.06. Nordkirchen
W10
50m
8,33 Luttermann, Alina 97 18.08 Dülmen
8,46 Rebstadt, Linda 97 05.05. Lüdinghausen
8,67 Tönies, Alexandra 97 18.08. Dülmen
8,69 Fuchs, Kira-Lynn 97 02.09. Coesfeld
800m
03:16,89 Stutenkemper, Amelie 97 02.09. Coesfeld
03:22,70 Fuchs, Kira-Lynn 97 02.09. Coesfeld
Weit
3,48 Rebstadt, Linda 97 06.06. Nordkirchen
3,22 Fuchs, Kira-Lynn 97 02.09. Coesfeld
Hoch
1,15 Tönies, Alexandra 97 18.08. Dülmen
1,06 Rebstadt, Linda 97 05.05. Lüdinghausen
Schlagball 80g
24,00 Tönies, Alexandra 97 18.08. Dülmen
22,00 Rebstadt, Linda 97 02.09. Coesfeld
17,00 Fuchs, Kira-Lynn 97 06.06. Nordkirchen
Vierkampf
1145 Pkt. Rebstadt, Linda 97 05.05. Lüdinghausen
Schülerinnen D
W 9
50m
8,50 Wellerdieck, Theresa 98 05.05. Lüdinghausen
8,77 Luttermann, Nora 98 05.05. Lüdinghausen
800m
02:55,00 Wellerdieck, Theresa 98 17.11. Senden
03:18,00 Luttermann, Nora 98 17.11. Senden
60m Hürden
8,92 Wellerdieck Theresa 98 23.06. Wolbeck
Weit
3,56 Wellerdieck, Theresa 98 15.06. Stadtlohn
3,30 Luttermann, Nora 98 18.08. Dülmen
Hoch
1,04 Wellerdieck, Theresa 98 23.06. Wolbeck
Stabhoch
2,00 Wellerdieck, Theresa 98 24.06. Wolbeck
Schlagball 80g
26,50 Wellerdieck, Theresa 98 05.05. Lüdinghausen
16,00 Luttermann, Nora 98 05.05. Lüdinghausen
Speer
14,28 Wellerdieck, Theresa 98 24.06. Wolbeck
Kugel 2,0kg
5,93 Wellerdieck, Theresa 98 23.06. Wolbeck
Dreikampf
1024 Pkt. Wellerdieck, Theresa 98 23.06. Wolbeck
846 Pkt. Luttermann, Nora 98 05.05. Lüdinghausen
Vierkampf
1228 Pkt. Wellerdieck, Theresa 98 23.06. Wolbeck
W8
800m
03:44,00 Trottenburg, Anna 99 17.11. Senden
W7
1000m
04:43,00 Jona, Wencke 00 11.11. Werne
04:50,00 Kunstleben, Marie 00 11.11. Werne