ASV Senden - Leichtathletik
Stand: 29.08.2009
E R G E B N I S L I S T E
Vierkampf, 2002
(30 m, 100 m, Weit, 80 g Ball)
Platz Startnr Name Jg Leistung
1. Platz 12 Gottwald, Lukas 2 1982 Punkte
6,2 / 19,4 / 2,70 / 21,00
2. Platz 49 Geschermann, Carla 2 1903 Punkte
5,2 / 20,9 / 2,20 / 8,30
3. Platz 56 Hesselmann, Annika 2 1873 Punkte
5,3 / 20,5 / 2,40 / 6,10
4. Platz 45 Benson, Maximilian 2 1821 Punkte
6,6 / 20,7 / 2,40 / 19,50
5. Platz 75 Hieke, Alexander 2 1808 Punkte
6,4 / 19,8 / 2,60 / 11,50
6. Platz 72 Rickershenrich, Malin 2 1790 Punkte
6,4 / 19,4 / 2,55 / 10,10
7. Platz 61 Schlottbohm, Emilie 2 1756 Punkte
6,2 / 19,4 / 2,10 / 10,40
8. Platz 31 Wiedebusch, Alina 2 1752 Punkte
6,2 / 20,7 / 2,50 / 8,70
9. Platz 52 Hering, Jule 2 1656 Punkte
6,6 / 20,8 / 2,30 / 9,10
10. Platz 34 Böckenholt, Aaron 2 1535 Punkte
6,8 / 22,4 / 1,90 / 10,20
11. Platz 50 Weyland, Luca-Carlotta 2 1186 Punkte
7,9 / 26,1 / 1,60 / 5,60
12. Platz 32 Wiedebusch, Andre 2 567 Punkte
11,0 / 32,6 / 0,50 / 5,30
Vierkampf, 2003
(30 m, 100 m, Weit, 80 g Ball)
Platz Startnr Name Jg Leistung
1. Platz 74 Gruschka, Max 3 1939 Punkte
6,2 / 19,9 / 2,75 / 18,20
2. Platz 53 Heitz, Ines 3 1633 Punkte
6,6 / 20,9 / 2,40 / 7,10
3. Platz 20 Link, Lasse 3 1513 Punkte
7,5 / 23,3 / 2,10 / 13,90
4. Platz 27 Jelitto, Maite 3 1483 Punkte
7,0 / 23,8 / 2,10 / 8,70
5. Platz 77 Dapper, Kaya 3 1476 Punkte
7,2 / 24,0 / 2,20 / 9,00
6. Platz 39 Willing, Paul 3 1468 Punkte
7,3 / 23,8 / 1,80 / 13,30
7. Platz 33 Nosthoff, Lena 3 1431 Punkte
7,0 / 21,2 / 1,70 / 6,10
8. Platz 63 Schulze, Cedric 3 1425 Punkte
7,0 / 22,3 / 1,90 / 5,60
9. Platz 1 Hommel, Kai 3 1354 Punkte
9,0 / 24,2 / 2,10 / 15,20
10. Platz 3 Gronewäller, Nele 3 1315 Punkte
7,2 / 25,8 / 2,10 / 3,80
11. Platz 78 Kroker, Uma 3 1179 Punkte
7,7 / 25,6 / 1,60 / 4,10
12. Platz 84 Schwartz, Emily 3 1115 Punkte
8,4 / 30,5 / 1,80 / 6,40
13. Platz 19 Rosburg, Sonja 3 916 Punkte
8,9 / 38,2 / 1,60 / 4,70
Vierkampf, 2004
(30 m, 100 m, Weit, 80 g Ball)
Platz Startnr Name Jg Leistung
1. Platz 44 Bücker, Greta 4 1388 Punkte
7,4 / 24,4 / 2,10 / 6,80
2. Platz 65 Piroth, Nelson 4 1374 Punkte
6,8 / 28,9 / 1,80 / 9,00
66 Brinkschulte, Lisa 4 1374 Punkte
7,2 / 25,8 / 1,90 / 8,00
4. Platz 30 Weßels, Nele 4 1255 Punkte
7,6 / 25,3 / 2,00 / 3,5
76 Röder, Kevin 4 1255 Punkte
7,5 / 28,1 / 1,70 / 7,60
6. Platz 55 Hesselmann, Tom 4 1225 Punkte
8,0 / 27,8 / 2,00 / 6,00
7. Platz 36 Geier, Anton 4 1173 Punkte
8,2 / 28,5 / 1,70 / 7,90
8. Platz 10 Palz, Fabian 4 1111 Punkte
8,4 / 30,0 / 1,60 / 7,40
9. Platz 23 Meier, Lina 4 1087 Punkte
8,6 / 28,5 / 1,70 / 5,40
10. Platz 67 Bücker, Finn 4 1079 Punkte
8,0 / 27,2 / 1,20 / 6,00
11. Platz 14 Bannick, Ole 4 1076 Punkte
8,8 / 30,0 / 1,80 / 5,80
12. Platz 43 Roth, Isabel 4 1073 Punkte
9,2 / 27,2 / 1,80 / 5,30
13. Platz 82 Fredewess, Jan 4 1016 Punkte
7,9 / 31,6 / 1,30 / 4,60
Vierkampf, 2005
(30 m, 100 m, Weit, 80 g Ball)
Platz Startnr Name Jg Leistung
1. Platz 64 Joost, Thorben 5 1334 Punkte
7,8 / 25,7 / 2,10 / 8,00
2. Platz 4 Müller, Luca 5 1299 Punkte
7,7 / 26,7 / 1,80 / 9,30
3. Platz 57 Amah, Gracien 5 1165 Punkte
7,8 / 28,1 / 1,80 / 4,10
4. Platz 68 Teuber, Maximilian 5 1157 Punkte
9,4 / 26,8 / 2,10 / 7,40
5. Platz 16 Trauner, Ida 5 1150 Punkte
8,4 / 27,7 / 1,90 / 5,00
6. Platz 17 Hoffmann, Chantal 5 1094 Punkte
8,6 / 32,2 / 2,10 / 4,80
7. Platz 29 Sennekamp, Erik 5 1076 Punkte
9,1 / 29,1 / 1,60 / 8,30
8. Platz 62 Scheffler, Denise 5 1005 Punkte
8,3 / 31,3 / 1,40 / 4,50
9. Platz 73 Daubert, Lilli 5 1002 Punkte
8,8 / 28,6 / 1,40 / 5,10
10. Platz 21 Rother, Miriam 5 937 Punkte
9,5 / 31,7 / 1,70 / 4,00
11. Platz 40 Adam, Maximilian 5 936 Punkte
9,3 / 30,9 / 1,30 / 6,50
79 Lück, Merle 5 936 Punkte
9,0 / 30,1 / 1,40 / 3,90
13. Platz 28 Sennekamp, Jan 5 923 Punkte
10,0 / 30,8 / 1,60 / 5,40
14. Platz 70 Kuhlmann, Mats 5 921 Punkte
9,0 / 31,0 / 1,30 / 4,50
15. Platz 54 Hesselmann, Tim 5 909 Punkte
9,5 / 30,5 / 1,70 / 2,60
16. Platz 5 Iona, Anna-Lena 5 890 Punkte
9,2 / 33,9 / 1,40 / 4,40
17. Platz 47 Hentze, Niklas 5 881 Punkte
9,5 / 35,1 / 1,50 / 4,80
18. Platz 41 Adam, Julian 5 877 Punkte
9,1 / 30,7 / 1,10 / 4,60
19. Platz 85 Schwartz, Leonard 5 862 Punkte
10,0 / 33,0 / 1,40 / 5,50
20. Platz 42 Pappenheim, Linda 5 818 Punkte
9,5 / 34,3 / 1,10 / 5,60
7 Recktenwald, Justin 5 818 Punkte
9,7 / 30,3 / 1,10 / 4,00
22. Platz 37 Wasmer, Timo 5 794 Punkte
10,4 / 35,1 / 1,40 / 4,80
23. Platz 35 Böckenholt, Esther 5 771 Punkte
10,1 / 34,1 / 1,30 / 3,30
24. Platz 15 Kaiser, Lilly 5 748 Punkte
10,6 / 35,6 / 1,40 / 3,60
Vierkampf, 2006
(30 m, 100 m, Weit, 80 g Ball)
Platz Startnr Name Jg Leistung
1. Platz 11 Rösmann, Mylea 6 985 Punkte
8,5 / 30,1 / 1,40 / 4,20
2. Platz 25 Buss, Ole 6 837 Punkte
9,4 / 31,0 / 1,50 / 1,50
3. Platz 60 Kurtz, Finja 6 623 Punkte
10,5 / 37,1 / 0,80 / 4,40
4. Platz 83 Fredewess, Erik 6 575 Punkte
11,0 / 37,7 / 0,90 / 2,90
5. Platz 80 Friedrich, Nele 6 539 Punkte
12,7 / 41,0 / 1,10 / 4,00
6. Platz 2 Hommel, Nils 6 340 Punkte
17,0 / 1:00,3 / 1,00 / 1,70
7. Platz 8 Recktenwald, Janine 6 305 Punkte
15,3 / 47,2 / 0,50 / 3,20
8. Platz 59 Täger, Jarne 6 283 Punkte
15,0 / 49,7 / 0,40 / 3,90
Vierkampf, 2007
(30 m, 100 m, Weit, 80 g Ball)
Platz Startnr Name Jg Leistung
1. Platz 24 Meier, Lukas 7 582 Punkte
12,3 / 47,3 / 1,60 / 2,60
2. Platz 58 Amah, Henok 7 468 Punkte
13,1 / 49,1 / 1,10 / 3,60
3. Platz 48 Besselmann, Lara 7 427 Punkte
12,4 / 50,6 / 0,90 / 3,20
4. Platz 22 Rother, Amelie 7 335 Punkte
13,9 / 39,2 / 0,60 / 1,50
5. Platz 38 Wasmer, Jona 7 302 Punkte
13,5 / 51,5 / 0,40 / 5,10
6. Platz 71 Kuhlmann, Fiene 7 264 Punkte
11,3 / 52,5 / 0,30 / 1,20
7. Platz 46 Rischer, Amelie 7 254 Punkte
14,4 / 49,8 / 0,50 / 2,00
8. Platz 9 Kochmann, Colin 7 173 Punkte
15,2 / 1:00,2 / 0,30 / 1,70
9. Platz 69 Teuber, Marie 7 170 Punkte
24,3 / 1:00,2 / 0,20 / 1,60