ASV Senden - Leichtathletik
Stand: 16.07.2011
{besps}KKsportfest2011{/besps}
E R G E B N I S L I S T E
Vierkampf, 2004
(30 m, 100 m, Weit, 80 g Ball)
Platz Startnr Name Jg Leistung
1. Platz 13 Hesselmann, Tom 04 2028 Punkte
5,7 / 19,5 / 2,85 / 15,40
2. Platz 67 Bücker, Greta 04 1951 Punkte
6,3 / 18,7 / 3,30 / 10,60
3. Platz 41 Hörling, Neele 04 1843 Punkte
6,4 / 20,5 / 2,75 / 13,70
4. Platz 3 Chaudron, Katja 04 1690 Punkte
6,5 / 21,0 / 2,5 / 9,00
5. Platz 33 Bannick, Ole 04 1677 Punkte
6,7 / 22,6 / 2,2 / 15,90
6. Platz 36 Meier, Lina 04 1626 Punkte
6,9 / 21,1 / 2,20 / 11,90
7. Platz 24 Jurczik, Linus 04 1511 Punkte
7,4 / 22,8 / 2,30 / 10,10
8. Platz 69 Bäumker, Luisa 04 1507 Punkte
6,8 / 24,7 / 2,20 / 8,30
9. Platz 52 Roth, Isabel 04 1498 Punkte
7,3 / 21,9 / 2,15 / 8,20
10. Platz 17 Helmer, Aron 04 1483 Punkte
7,6 / 25,1 / 2,3 / 13,30
11. Platz 72 Fredeweß, Jan 04 1456 Punkte
7,7 / 24,2 / 2,40 / 9,70
12. Platz 45 Otten, Luisa 04 1395 Punkte
7,5 / 24,8 / 2,35 / 6,10
13. Platz 42 Roggert, Hannah 04 1276 Punkte
8,1 / 24,3 / 2,10 / 5,00
Vierkampf, 2005
(30 m, 100 m, Weit, 80 g Ball)
Platz Startnr Name Jg Leistung
1. Platz 38 Joost, Thorben 05 2072 Punkte
6,0 / 16,6 / 2,80 / 15,7
2. Platz 16 Sennekamp, Erik 05 1890 Punkte
6,4 / 20,3 / 3,1 / 13,5
3. Platz 27 Müller, Luca 05 1854 Punkte
6,4 / 19,9 / 2,6 / 14,70
4. Platz 40 Daubert, Lilli 05 1774 Punkte
6,7 / 19,7 / 2,85 / 10,40
5. Platz 4 Teuber, Maximilian 05 1722 Punkte
6,8 / 21,2 / 2,80 / 10,60
6. Platz 15 Sennekamp, Jan 05 1591 Punkte
7,0 / 23,6 / 2,40 / 12,00
7. Platz 50 Adam, Maximilian 05 1548 Punkte
7,0 / 22,7 / 2,45 / 7,30
8. Platz 65 Bründel, Jan Louis 05 1542 Punkte
6,9 / 23,9 / 2,35 / 9,00
9. Platz 60 Reher, Jula 05 1533 Punkte
7,6 / 21,7 / 2,3 / 11,30
10. Platz 26 Lück, Merle 05 1512 Punkte
7,1 / 22,0 / 2,35 / 6,20
11. Platz 51 Adam, Julian 05 1510 Punkte
7,2 / 19,8 / 1,90 / 7,60
12. Platz 39 Kunstleben, Sara 05 1476 Punkte
7,3 / 25,0 / 2,3 / 9,80
13. Platz 1 Recktenwald, Justin 05 1410 Punkte
7,4 / 25,5 / 2,25 / 7,90
14. Platz 63 Kuhlmann, Mats 05 1399 Punkte
7,2 / 22,6 / 2,0 / 5,20
15. Platz 75 Marek, Simon 05 1392 Punkte
7,2 / 23,2 / 1,95 / 5,70
16. Platz 14 Hesselmann, Tim 05 1365 Punkte
8,0 / 22,1 / 2,3 / 4,80
17. Platz 57 Weyland, Malte 05 1342 Punkte
7,7 / 25,8 / 2,5 / 4,80
18. Platz 31 Bormpoudakis, Jorgos 05 1314 Punkte
9,7 / 23,2 / 2,5 / 10,5
19. Platz 6 Hentze, Niklas 05 1283 Punkte
8,1 / 26,6 / 2,10 / 7,60
Vierkampf, 2006
(30 m, 100 m, Weit, 80 g Ball)
Platz Startnr Name Jg Leistung
1. Platz 22 Wemhöner, Maurice 06 1490 Punkte
7,6 / 23,7 / 2,40 / 10,70
2. Platz 34 Timmermann, Mika 06 1269 Punkte
8,0 / 27,6 / 1,95 / 8,80
3. Platz 74 Rathay, Sophie 06 1261 Punkte
8,0 / 25,4 / 2,15 / 4,40
4. Platz 48 Kösters, Lennard 06 1217 Punkte
7,4 / 27,6 / 1,80 / 3,80
5. Platz 70 Friedrich, Nele 06 1211 Punkte
8,4 / 24,6 / 1,85 / 5,80
6. Platz 56 Täger, Jarne 06 1167 Punkte
8,3 / 29,0 / 1,85 / 6,80
7. Platz 23 Jelitto, Elena 06 1146 Punkte
8,2 / 27,2 / 1,6 / 6,30
8. Platz 73 Fredeweß, Erik 06 1118 Punkte
9,1 / 26,5 / 1,85 / 6,00
9. Platz 2 Recktenwald, Janine 06 1077 Punkte
9,3 / 28,7 / 1,90 / 6,20
10. Platz 61 Eschen, Kimi Linus 06 1021 Punkte
9,0 / 28,5 / 1,5 / 5,60
11. Platz 18 Redlich, Lucie 06 933 Punkte
9,0 / 34,9 / 1,60 / 4,60
Vierkampf, 2007
(30 m, 100 m, Weit, 80 g Ball)
Platz Startnr Name Jg Leistung
1. Platz 37 Meier, Lukas 07 1091 Punkte
8,5 / 28,2 / 1,60 / 5,50
2. Platz 59 Kochmann, Colin 07 1067 Punkte
8,8 / 26,5 / 1,65 / 4,40
3. Platz 68 Bücker, Piet 07 1009 Punkte
9,0 / 29,5 / 1,60 / 5,00
4. Platz 71 Rischer, Amelie 07 990 Punkte
8,9 / 29,4 / 1,75 / 2,70
5. Platz 58 Besselmann, Lara 07 985 Punkte
8,6 / 30,5 / 1,35 / 5,00
6. Platz 29 Stanke, Benjamin 07 953 Punkte
9,5 / 29,8 / 1,4 / 6,10
7. Platz 62 Kuhlmann, Fiene 07 932 Punkte
8,9 / 30,5 / 1,45 / 3,30
8. Platz 8 Feuerborn, Lina 07 923 Punkte
9,1 / 29,4 / 1,40 / 3,30
9. Platz 12 Frubel, Lena 07 914 Punkte
9,5 / 31,8 / 1,55 / 4,50
10. Platz 54 Gudorf, Felix 07 913 Punkte
9,5 / 32,7 / 1,6 / 4,20
11. Platz 25 Jurczik, Lilly 07 860 Punkte
9,5 / 30,4 / 1,20 / 4,30
12. Platz 35 Lehmann, Daniel 07 839 Punkte
9,3 / 55,7 / 1,6 / 7,50
13. Platz 49 Kösters, Ben 07 812 Punkte
9,9 / 38,6 / 1,60 / 3,80
14. Platz 11 Ruppel, Timo 07 795 Punkte
9,7 / 52,9 / 1,5 / 7,30
15. Platz 64 Bründel, Marit 07 787 Punkte
10,3 / 31,2 / 1,25 / 3,50
16. Platz 5 Teuber, Marie 07 753 Punkte
11,1 / 35,0 / 1,70 / 2,50
17. Platz 47 Löbke, Henrik 07 752 Punkte
9,8 / 34,0 / 1,10 / 3,50
18. Platz 43 Rogger, Tristan 07 748 Punkte
10,7 / 32,5 / 1,20 / 4,10
19. Platz 21 Geuting, Emily 07 697 Punkte
11,4 / 39,1 / 1,5 / 3,70
Vierkampf, 2008
(30 m, 100 m, Weit, 80 g Ball)
Platz Startnr Name Jg Leistung
1. Platz 10 Meng, Christian 08 800 Punkte
10,2 / 35,1 / 1,4 / 4,30
2. Platz 20 Schäfer, Fabian 08 751 Punkte
10,3 / 36,0 / 1,40 / 3,10
3. Platz 28 Müller, Lino 08 655 Punkte
11,5 / 41,8 / 1,5 / 3,30
4. Platz 44 Almann, Holly 08 622 Punkte
12,4 / 43,5 / 1,50 / 4,00
5. Platz 53 Rühl, Fynn 08 548 Punkte
10,0 / 1:34,5 / 1,30 / 3,4
6. Platz 46 Berghof, Lena 08 454 Punkte
12,4 / 48,3 / 1,00 / 2,90
7. Platz 19 Redlich, Gracie 08 439 Punkte
14,7 / 47,7 / 1,30 / 1,20
Vierkampf, 2009
(30 m, 100 m, Weit, 80 g Ball)
Platz Startnr Name Jg Leistung
1. Platz 30 Stanke, Emma 09 398 Punkte
19,2 / 1:03,2 / 1,25 / 2,00
2. Platz 7 Hentze, Skadi 09 172 Punkte
15,2 / 59,8 / 0,50 / 1,00
3. Platz 9 Feuerborn, Amei 09 144 Punkte
18,3 / 1:31,0 / 0,55 / 1,60
4. Platz 55 Gudorf, Pia 09 126 Punkte
19,4 / 1:09,3 / 0,45 / 1,00